English
   New user?

Division statistics: Mixed

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Ogre Frisbee Club3.660723933100.0%
Sexy Legs 22.6426052866.7%
Ventspils Pandas4.64258481066.7%
Old Fashion8.64272393366.7%
Salaspils Jr5.6425657-166.7%
Sirocco6.6245365-1233.3%
Sexy Legs 11.6245366-1333.3%
JuPiter7.6245552333.3%
Tartu Turbulence9.5143857-1920.0%
Ultimate Saku10.5052163-420.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Nikolai NikolaevOld Fashion629332
Moby EspitiaSexy Legs 2627330
Kirils TimofejevsSirocco625227
Reinis OtisonsOgre Frisbee Club617926
Ģirts ZaķisVentspils Pandas681725
Lauri LauritsSexy Legs 1613922
Dmitry PodolskiyJuPiter618321
Ēriks PodgurskisVentspils Pandas620121
Yuliya AkramovaOld Fashion671320
Vladislavs RimensonsSirocco6101020
Scoreboard