English
   New user?

Division statistics: Women

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Moments4.0000000.0%
Lynx Jr12.0000000.0%
Salaspils FK1.0000000.0%
The Sixth Sun Youngsters10.0000000.0%
Valkyria2.0000000.0%
Lynx3.0000000.0%
La Bamba13.0000000.0%
Elvis Presley7.0000000.0%
Drop That Smile8.0000000.0%
FlyingLemons11.0000000.0%
Galactic Girls9.0000000.0%
KCN Riga6.0000000.0%
Cosmic Girls5.0000000.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard