English
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Stack Overflow21.0000000.0%
Tallinn Thunder2.0000000.0%
Spin’n11.0000000.0%
Sirocco Ultimate20.0000000.0%
SFB15.0000000.0%
Tartu Turbulence16.0000000.0%
Ultimate Steel Workers-USW18.0000000.0%
Whisquitos23.0000000.0%
Vorai5.0000000.0%
Ventspils ''UltiManiacs''10.0000000.0%
Valmiera22.0000000.0%
Rampage14.0000000.0%
OksiDiskO4.0000000.0%
JuPiter9.0000000.0%
GRID1.0000000.0%
FreeFlyers13.0000000.0%
Flying Worms3.0000000.0%
KossMix17.0000000.0%
La Bamba24.0000000.0%
Ogre NightWatch12.0000000.0%
LAT 38.0000000.0%
LAT 27.0000000.0%
LAT 16.0000000.0%
Double Strike19.0000000.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard