English
   New user?

Division statistics: Women

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Valkyria2.660523517100.0%
Salaspils FK1.76167254285.7%
Drop That Smile8.64248361266.7%
Galactic Girls9.64249381166.7%
Moments4.64255371866.7%
Cosmic Girls5.85376393762.5%
KCN Riga6.7435051-157.1%
Lynx3.7345451342.9%
The Sixth Sun Youngsters10.7344354-1142.9%
Elvis Presley7.7254050-1028.6%
FlyingLemons11.7253958-1928.6%
La Bamba13.8262465-4125.0%
Lynx Jr12.8081573-580.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Sasha PustovayaGalactic Girls632335
Dace CiruleMoments6221234
Julia AkramovaCosmic Girls7102232
Lāsma KublickaSalaspils FK7112031
Sarah EklundValkyria682129
Gundega PastoreMoments682028
Liisa LichtLynx7111728
Kristel LintsLynx7111627
Linda GulbeMoments6161127
Evija ArsteSalaspils FK717926
Scoreboard