English
   New user?

Division statistics: Women

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
KCN Riga4.7435052-257.1%8412.0
Sexy Legs5.65155322383.3%8313.8
Lady Duckies14.7435849957.1%7210.3
Phoenix9.6244347-433.3%7212.0
Valmiera Women6.6334941850.0%6911.5
The Sixth Sun7.6333842-450.0%6410.7
Klushki11.6153354-2116.7%6310.5
Molodye8.63352312150.0%6010.0
Elvis Presley3.65150351583.3%6010.0
Flying Lemons12.6151756-3916.7%589.7
Sexy Legs 210.5141937-1820.0%5611.2
Salaspils FK1.550521735100.0%5410.8
LoHi13.5051051-410.0%5410.8
Moments2.54147291880.0%5110.2
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Emilia TamminenLady Duckies772936
Kristel LintsSexy Legs6122335
Emma PeltonenLady Duckies729635
Maria EkimovskihMolodye626531
Maria StrukovaMolodye662430
Gundega PastoreMoments552429
Lasma KublickaSalaspils FK562127
Helena DreimaneValmiera Women6141327
Katsiaryna KaziukPhoenix651924
Virge AndreElvis Presley6131124
Scoreboard