English
   New user?

Division statistics: Women

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Salaspils FK1.550521735100.0%5410.8
Elvis Presley3.65150351583.3%6010.0
Sexy Legs5.65155322383.3%8313.8
Moments2.54147291880.0%5110.2
KCN Riga4.7435052-257.1%8412.0
Lady Duckies14.7435849957.1%7210.3
The Sixth Sun7.6333842-450.0%6410.7
Valmiera Women6.6334941850.0%6911.5
Molodye8.63352312150.0%6010.0
Phoenix9.6244347-433.3%7212.0
Sexy Legs 210.5141937-1820.0%5611.2
Flying Lemons12.6151756-3916.7%589.7
Klushki11.6153354-2116.7%6310.5
LoHi13.5051051-410.0%5410.8
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Emilia TamminenLady Duckies772936
Kristel LintsSexy Legs6122335
Emma PeltonenLady Duckies729635
Maria EkimovskihMolodye626531
Maria StrukovaMolodye662430
Gundega PastoreMoments552429
Lasma KublickaSalaspils FK562127
Helena DreimaneValmiera Women6141327
Katsiaryna KaziukPhoenix651924
Virge AndreElvis Presley6131124
Scoreboard