English
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Grid1.660662937100.0%6310.5
SoulFly9.65152381483.3%569.3
X37.65154322283.3%6611.0
Tallinn Thunder3.65160342683.3%8614.3
Me & My Monkey16.7524850-271.4%7610.9
Salaspils Jr6.6424746166.7%7813.0
Flying Worms5.64257332466.7%7312.2
Flying Steps10.6424639766.7%7011.7
JUngsters15.5323836260.0%489.6
Mariu Meskos11.7435147457.1%7010.0
Phoenix8.74355431257.1%7911.3
Tartu Turbulence13.6334645150.0%7813.0
Salaspils WT2.4223327650.0%5012.5
JUpiter Fulgur21.7344554-942.9%8111.6
Helsinki Ultimate18.5233541-640.0%6112.2
KossMix24.6244358-1533.3%6611.0
OksiDiskO4.6243844-633.3%6510.8
LoHi20.6243947-833.3%7011.7
Double Strike22.6244449-533.3%6110.2
NightWatch14.7253866-2828.6%669.4
Spinin12.7254458-1428.6%7010.0
USW19.6154253-1116.7%7412.3
Daugavpils University17.6154457-1316.7%7011.7
Sirocco Ultimate23.6062564-390.0%7212.0
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Mindaugas MendelisKossMix6142034
Kristaps VeckagansFlying Worms672633
Raman LisiankouPhoenix728533
Illia ShypunovTartu Turbulence6161430
Filipp AntonovJUpiter Fulgur7181129
Jacob GreenbergGrid682028
Rihards ZnotinsDaugavpils University6131528
Renars NiedraSoulFly6181028
Yuriy RovdaFlying Steps622628
Konstantin BasosJUngsters522527
Scoreboard