English
   New user?

Division statistics: WOMEN

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
KCN Riga4.76161402185.7%
Moments2.76169393085.7%
Sexy Legs3.75258391971.4%
Salaspils FK1.75266422471.4%
Omnomnom6.75259451471.4%
Sky Pro8.7435048257.1%
Freaky Feet12.7342861-3342.9%
Bubblicious5.7345346742.9%
Molodye7.7254545028.6%
Phoenix10.7253550-1528.6%
The Sixth Sun9.7163456-2214.3%
Flying Lemons11.7071865-470.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Lāsma KublickaSalaspils FK7192443
Dace CīruleMoments7201636
Gundega PastoreMoments7132033
Sabīne ŠmiteKCN Riga7132033
Yulia AkramovaSky Pro7141428
Anastasiya GerasimovaMolodye752227
Olga KushnirSky Pro762127
Linda EkborgOmnomnom7171027
Krista MierkalneKCN Riga771825
Kristel LintsSexy Legs7131124
Scoreboard