English
   New user?

Division statistics: OPEN

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
GRID2.660632934100.0%
Salaspils WT3.65160253583.3%
FreezeB1.5414439580.0%
Vorai5.64253322166.7%
SoulFly UD4.64254351966.7%
Narwhal10.5324032860.0%
OnlyJU!14.6333547-1250.0%
Flying Steps7.6334339450.0%
LoHi13.63351312050.0%
Timanttinen Salko8.5233635140.0%
Tartu Turbulence11.6243347-1433.3%
Daugavpils University6.6244048-833.3%
Mariu Meskos9.5142845-1720.0%
The New Guys12.6151458-4416.7%
Stack Overflow15.6061163-520.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Andres DahlbergGRID6132336
Reinis OtisonsSalaspils WT6121729
Henrik JakobssonGRID622527
Rihards ZnotiƆšDaugavpils University662026
Nikita KosvhovNarwhal542024
Yuriy RovdaFlying Steps617623
Gints MucenieksSoulFly UD631922
Rain TalisooFreezeB561622
Igors MinovsSalaspils WT614721
Gabriel Leifland-BernttssonGRID621820
Scoreboard