English
   New user?

Division statistics: Mixed

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Vaasa Saints1.660864640100.0%
UFO2.54169432680.0%
Flying Steps6.53261481360.0%
Salaspils FC4.53265501560.0%
Ultimate Decision5.6337063750.0%
Sexy Legs3.63376571950.0%
Sky Pro7.7346770-342.9%
Tartu Turbulence9.6152780-5316.7%
JuPiter8.6062185-640.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Vahur ViimneSexy Legs6101929
Elias PäällysahoVaasa Saints6171229
Reinis OtisonsSalaspils FC5181129
Yurka RovdaFlying Steps520828
Martins GusarsSalaspils FC5121527
Roberts ApinisSalaspils FC5101424
Grisha BogdanovSky Pro618523
Antti WiklundVaasa Saints641822
Renars NiedraUltimate Decision617522
Martins TaurenisUltimate Decision614721
Scoreboard