English
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Viksjöfors IF Ultimate1.7701045054100.0%
KFUM Örebro2.65177443383.3%
Otso3.75293633071.4%
Salaspils WT5.85399762362.5%
Dolgorukiye6.6336061-150.0%
Ultimate Decision10.6336968150.0%
Jupiter9.7346591-2642.9%
Vorai7.6246169-833.3%
Helsinki Ultimate4.7256189-2828.6%
Tallinn Frisbee Club8.7255978-1928.6%
Nordic Combined11.7074099-590.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Reinis OtisonsSalaspils WT7182644
Roberts ApinisSalaspils WT7181432
Anders DahlbergViksjöfors IF Ultimate7161531
Erik DahlbergViksjöfors IF Ultimate7181331
Martin CarlssonViksjöfors IF Ultimate7111829
Pasi TamminenOtso7161228
Johan LeanderssonViksjöfors IF Ultimate791827
Kristaps VeckāgansSalaspils WT771926
Gints MucenieksUltimate Decision642024
Roni HotariOtso715924
Scoreboard