English
   New user?

Division statistics: Women

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Vorai6.65157461183.3%00.0
Elvis Presley3.65164541083.3%00.0
Flying Steps8.43139221775.0%00.0
Cosmic Girls1.6425347666.7%00.0
Dogmasky4.5325045560.0%00.0
Ultimate Valmiera9.6335460-650.0%00.0
Sexy Legs5.6245457-333.3%00.0
SalsaPils2.7165876-1814.3%00.0
Swedish Fish7.6064466-220.0%00.0
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Elza VulfaSalsaPils862026
Samanta DušeleSalsaPils8151126
Anastasiya KochenovaElvis Presley7101525
Bora KundelytėVorai691322
Maria MakarovaCosmic Girls7101121
Guoda DamašiūtėVorai611920
Lubov VoinovaElvis Presley711920
Inese SlokenbergaSalsaPils891019
Uliya KuznecovaElvis Presley751318
Olga KochenovaElvis Presley781018
Scoreboard