English
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Stockholm Syndromes12.76175542185.7%00.0
Ground Zero2.7526562371.4%00.0
FreeFlyers7.8536972-362.5%00.0
Polli13.9548382155.6%70.8
Tartu Turbulence14.9548885355.6%00.0
SoulFly UD10.8447674250.0%00.0
FreezeB6.8447877150.0%00.0
FK Valmiera11.8447368550.0%00.0
GRID5.9457885-744.4%00.0
OksiDiskO8.9458689-344.4%00.0
JU-ngsters9.8357280-837.5%00.0
Wild Things3.6245754333.3%00.0
Vorai1.7256571-628.6%152.1
Flying elephants4.7256375-1228.6%00.0
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Markus NoraPolli9162137
Unknown 1 SoulFly UD8191433
Unknown 1 OksiDiskO10102232
Margus LiivaFreeFlyers10121628
Peep VõttiFreeFlyers10121426
Ly TranPolli9101525
Ulrich TschiescheStockholm Syndromes9101525
Ben McKernanStockholm Syndromes9141125
Alexander SemennikovJU-ngsters8111324
Rihards ApsītisSoulFly UD10141024
Scoreboard