English
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Emilia TamminenLady Duckies7729036
2Kristel LintsSexy Legs61223035
3Emma PeltonenLady Duckies7296035
4Maria EkimovskihMolodye6265031
5Maria StrukovaMolodye6624030
6Gundega PastoreMoments5524029
7Lasma KublickaSalaspils FK5621027
8Helena DreimaneValmiera Women61413027
9Katsiaryna KaziukPhoenix6519024
10Virge AndreElvis Presley61311024
11Krista MierkalneValmiera Women61013023
12Kristina ReinsaluSexy Legs6176023
13Valeria LetushevaElvis Presley6814022
14Evita GaideKCN Riga71111022
15Vera YaromavaPhoenix6183021
16Anni JokinenLady Duckies7119020
17Ekaterina RabchenyukElvis Presley6191020
18Linda EkborgMoments5172019
19Alise RazminovicaValmiera Women6171018
20Ksusha VidomenkoKlushki689017
21Dace CiruleMoments598017
22Elza VulfaSalaspils FK5116017
23Olya KushnirKlushki6214016
24Olga MigalevichThe Sixth Sun6610016
25Vineta NipereKCN Riga7610016
26Iuliia NefedovaElvis Presley679016
27Anni Ala-MikkulaLady Duckies788016
28Volha BedzinaPhoenix6142016
29Yuliya LiatkouskayaThe Sixth Sun6311014
30Elena StatcenkoMolodye686014
31Tatsiana GretskayaThe Sixth Sun6112013
32Liis ToomsaluFlying Lemons639012
33Irbe TeneKCN Riga766012
34Linda GulbeMoments584012
35Aleksandra BykovskayaThe Sixth Sun6102012
36Anastasiya GerasimovaMolodye629011
37Linda BalalaikoKCN Riga738011
38Mai KraftSexy Legs638011
39Olga ShemelovaKlushki656011
40Evija ArsteSalaspils FK565011
41Nelli LichtSexy Legs674011
42Margit ViilepSexy Legs683011
43Dace LocmeleValmiera Women619010
44Kai ToomingSexy Legs646010
45Yuliya LevitckayaMolodye664010
46Samanta DuseleKCN Riga782010
47Lelde ElereSexy Legs 2582010
48Darta SmilgaValmiera Women60909
49Liisa LichtSexy Legs64509
50Maija MatrozeKCN Riga75409
51Lina VenguraThe Sixth Sun65409
52Alena KrahelPhoenix60808
53Birgit TitoSexy Legs 250808
54Mara LavrinovicaKCN Riga73508
55Yana LukinaElvis Presley63508
56Santa SinicaSalaspils FK53508
57Maie ReinomägiSexy Legs 254408
58Monta PodumaSalaspils FK55308
59Olga VoloshinaKlushki65308
60Alina KiskurnoMoments56208
61Marje MölderFlying Lemons68008
62Viktoryia LyalyukPhoenix62507
63Tatyana SitinaMolodye63407
64Santa MozeikaSalaspils FK54307
65Ieva GrabeSalaspils FK56107
66Alena AnufryiukPhoenix61506
67Helen TeraFlying Lemons61506
68Katsiaryna BahdanovichThe Sixth Sun62406
69Undine VektereValmiera Women62406
70Helerin KoppelFlying Lemons64206
71Liina PõlluäärSexy Legs 254206
72Nadya LebedevaKlushki65106
73Lena ShavrovaKlushki66006
74Zane KalninaMoments50505
75Sabina SilchonokElvis Presley60505
76Yana BenedictovaThe Sixth Sun61405
77Anne HonkanenLoHi51405
78Marta LocmeleKCN Riga73205
79Liga NatinaSalaspils FK54105
80Baiba LutereValmiera Women65005
81Inese SlokenbergaSalaspils FK50414
82Krystsina KhalalovichPhoenix63104
83Milla NissinenLady Duckies73104
84Svetlana ParhimukaKCN Riga73104
85Inka HuhtinenLady Duckies70303
86Anna KozlovaElvis Presley60303
87Satu HuttunenLoHi51203
88Kristine DudinaKCN Riga72103
89A-K KyrönviitaLoHi52103
90Taija JoutsenvuoLoHi33003
91Annika JuvonenLoHi50202
92Mayya KondratyevaElvis Presley60202
93Heidi PaunonenLady Duckies70202
94Olga SavelyevaMoments50202
95Doris KaljusteSexy Legs 251102
96Asta KoivistoLoHi51102
97Egle SuitSexy Legs 251102
98Kaire TekkuSexy Legs 251102
99Paula MestereMoments52002
100Kirsi LeskinenFlying Lemons60101
101Yanya ZaichankaThe Sixth Sun60101
102Johanna KervinenLoHi51001
103Marleen VarblasFlying Lemons61001
104Olga YakubovichKlushki61001
105Yulia AkramovaElvis Presley60000
106Darya ChekanavaPhoenix60000
107Seija HurttiaLoHi50000
108Saana JenuLoHi50000
109Victoria KimElvis Presley60000
110Kairi KivistikFlying Lemons60000
111Olga KochenovaElvis Presley60000
112Eva-Lotta KooskoraFlying Lemons60000
113Elina KrukleValmiera Women60000
114Maryia KuchinskayaThe Sixth Sun60000
115Mariliis ÕunFlying Lemons60000
116Hanna RamanouskayaThe Sixth Sun60000
117Kristine VisnevskaValmiera Women60000