English
   New user?

Open, Pool A

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
  GRID
2
2
0
21
8
13
2
2
1
1
12
15
-3
3
2
0
2
11
21
-10
Pre-QuartersCrossgames 9-24
KossMix - GRID 1 - 11  Game play
GRID - Tartu Turbulence 10 - 7  Game play
Tartu Turbulence - KossMix 4 - 11  Game play

Schedule

Open, Pool B

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
2
2
0
21
12
9
2
  USW
2
1
1
13
19
-6
3
  SFB
2
0
2
16
19
-3
Pre-QuartersCrossgames 9-24
USW - Tallinn Thunder 4 - 11  Game play
Tallinn Thunder - SFB 10 - 8  Game play
SFB - USW 8 - 9  Game play

Schedule

Open, Pool C

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
2
2
0
22
8
14
2
2
1
1
16
13
3
3
2
0
2
5
22
-17
Pre-QuartersCrossgames 9-24
Double Strike - Flying Worms 3 - 11  Game play
Flying Worms - Rampage 11 - 5  Game play
Rampage - Double Strike 11 - 2  Game play

Schedule

Open, Pool D

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
2
2
0
20
11
9
2
2
1
1
17
13
4
3
2
0
2
5
18
-13
Pre-QuartersCrossgames 9-24
Sirocco Ultimate - OksiDiskO 2 - 10  Game play
OksiDiskO - FreeFlyers 10 - 9  Game play
FreeFlyers - Sirocco Ultimate 8 - 3  Game play

Schedule

Open, Pool E

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
2
2
0
21
7
14
2
2
1
1
16
16
0
3
2
0
2
7
21
-14
Pre-QuartersCrossgames 9-24
Stack Overflow - Vorai 1 - 11  Game play
Vorai - Ogre NightWatch 10 - 6  Game play
Ogre NightWatch - Stack Overflow 10 - 6  Game play

Schedule

Open, Pool F

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
2
2
0
19
9
10
2
2
1
1
17
10
7
3
2
0
2
5
22
-17
Pre-QuartersCrossgames 9-24
Valmiera - LAT 1 3 - 11  Game play
LAT 1 - Spin’n 8 - 6  Game play
Spin’n - Valmiera 11 - 2  Game play

Schedule

Open, Pool G

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
2
2
0
22
7
15
2
2
1
1
14
15
-1
3
2
0
2
6
20
-14
Pre-QuartersCrossgames 9-24
Whisquitos - LAT 2 2 - 11  Game play
LAT 2 - Ventspils ''UltiManiacs'' 11 - 5  Game play
Ventspils ''UltiManiacs'' - Whisquitos 9 - 4  Game play

Schedule

Open, Pool H

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
2
2
0
22
3
19
2
2
1
1
13
15
-2
3
2
0
2
5
22
-17
Pre-QuartersCrossgames 9-24
La Bamba - LAT 3 1 - 11  Game play
LAT 3 - JuPiter 11 - 2  Game play
JuPiter - La Bamba 11 - 4  Game play

Schedule

Open, Pre-Quarters

Game 1 LAT 3 - Ventspils ''UltiManiacs'' 9 - 5  Game play
Game 2 LAT 2 - JuPiter 11 - 2  Game play
Game 3 LAT 1 - Ogre NightWatch 11 - 5  Game play
Game 4 Vorai - Spin’n 7 - 5  Game play
Game 5 OksiDiskO - Rampage 4 - 6  Game play
Game 6 Flying Worms - FreeFlyers 11 - 4  Game play
Game 7 Tallinn Thunder - KossMix 8 - 11  Game play
Game 8 GRID - USW 11 - 2  Game play
Winners continues in:Play-Off 1-8Losers continues in:Crossgames 9-24

Schedule

Open, Crossgames 9-24

Game 1 Ventspils ''UltiManiacs'' - Valmiera 11 - 4  Game play
Game 2 JuPiter - Stack Overflow 11 - 2  Game play
Game 3 Ogre NightWatch - La Bamba 11 - 6  Game play
Game 4 Spin’n - Whisquitos 11 - 7  Game play
Game 5 OksiDiskO - Tartu Turbulence 10 - 7  Game play
Game 6 FreeFlyers - SFB 9 - 11  Game play
Game 7 Tallinn Thunder - Double Strike 11 - 6  Game play
Game 8 USW - Sirocco Ultimate 9 - 7  Game play
Winners continues in:Play-Off 9-16Losers continues in:Play-Off 16-24

Schedule

Open, Play-Off 1-8

QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
    
LAT 3   
7-8 GRID  
GRID   
 8-6 GRID 
Vorai   
8-7 Vorai  
Rampage   
  9-6 Gold GRID
LAT 2   
11-6 LAT 2  
KossMix   
 8-10 LAT 1 
LAT 1   
10-9 LAT 1 Silver LAT 1
Flying Worms   
   Vorai 
  11-7 Bronze Vorai
   LAT 2 
    
   4th LAT 2
  LAT 3  
 9-4 LAT 3 
  Rampage  
  9-5 5th LAT 3
  KossMix  
 8-9 Flying Worms 
  Flying Worms  
   6th Flying Worms
    
   Rampage 
  11-3 7th Rampage
   KossMix 
    
   8th KossMix
    

Schedule

Open, Play-Off 9-16

QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
    
Ventspils ''UltiManiacs''   
9-7 Ventspils ''UltiManiacs''  
USW   
 9-6 Ventspils ''UltiManiacs'' 
Spin’n   
7-8 OksiDiskO  
OksiDiskO   
  7-9 9th Tallinn Thunder
JuPiter   
5-10 Tallinn Thunder  
Tallinn Thunder   
 11-3 Tallinn Thunder 
Ogre NightWatch   
10-5 Ogre NightWatch 10th Ventspils ''UltiManiacs''
SFB   
   OksiDiskO 
  10-6 11th OksiDiskO
   Ogre NightWatch 
    
   12th Ogre NightWatch
  USW  
 8-9 Spin’n 
  Spin’n  
  9-2 13th Spin’n
  JuPiter  
 7-5 JuPiter 
  SFB  
   14th JuPiter
    
   USW 
  7-8 15th SFB
   SFB 
    
   16th USW
    

Schedule

Open, Play-Off 16-24

QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
    
Valmiera   
3-11 Sirocco Ultimate  
Sirocco Ultimate   
 10-4 Sirocco Ultimate 
Whisquitos   
9-7 Whisquitos  
Tartu Turbulence   
  4-11 17th FreeFlyers
Stack Overflow   
6-9 Double Strike  
Double Strike   
 0-11 FreeFlyers 
La Bamba   
1-11 FreeFlyers 18th Sirocco Ultimate
FreeFlyers   
   Whisquitos 
  11-1 19th Whisquitos
   Double Strike 
    
   20th Double Strike
  Valmiera  
 6-7 Tartu Turbulence 
  Tartu Turbulence  
  8-9 21st La Bamba
  Stack Overflow  
 6-9 La Bamba 
  La Bamba  
   22nd Tartu Turbulence
    
   Valmiera 
  11-1 23rd Valmiera
   Stack Overflow 
    
   24th Stack Overflow
    

Schedule

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Peep VõttiFreeFlyers7122133
Topi LehikoinenUSW7102030
Reinis OtisonsLAT 26121830
Igors MinovsLAT 1672229
Mindaugas MendelisKossMix6131629
Johan LeanderssonGRID691928
Ģirts ZaķisVentspils ''UltiManiacs''771825
Nikita KalchickijSpin’n7121224
Lauri LauritsTallinn Thunder715924
Kristjan LooritsTallinn Thunder717724
Scoreboard