English
   New user?

Open, Pool A

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
  Grid
2
2
0
22
4
18
2
2
1
1
10
18
-8
3
2
0
2
10
20
-10
Top 16Cross Games to Top 16
Grid - Daugavpils University 11 - 3  Game play
Me & My Monkey - Daugavpils University 9 - 7  Game play
Grid - Me & My Monkey 11 - 1  Game play

Schedule

Open, Pool C

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
2
2
0
22
5
17
2
2
1
1
9
18
-9
3
  USW
2
0
2
11
19
-8
Top 16Cross Games to Top 16
Tallinn Thunder - USW 11 - 4  Game play
NightWatch - USW 8 - 7  Game play
Tallinn Thunder - NightWatch 11 - 1  Game play

Schedule

Open, Pool D

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
2
1
1
16
11
5
2
2
1
1
13
15
-2
3
  LoHi
2
1
1
12
15
-3
Top 16Cross Games to Top 16
OksiDiskO - LoHi 6 - 7  Game play
Tartu Turbulence - LoHi 9 - 5  Game play
OksiDiskO - Tartu Turbulence 10 - 4  Game play

Schedule

Open, Pool E

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
2
2
0
22
6
16
2
2
1
1
12
18
-6
3
2
0
2
9
19
-10
Top 16Cross Games to Top 16
Flying Worms - JUpiter Fulgur 11 - 4  Game play
Spinin - JUpiter Fulgur 7 - 8  Game play
Flying Worms - Spinin 11 - 2  Game play

Schedule

Open, Pool F

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
2
2
0
19
13
6
2
2
1
1
15
14
1
3
2
0
2
12
19
-7
Top 16Cross Games to Top 16
Salaspils Jr - Double Strike 10 - 7  Game play
Mariu Meskos - Double Strike 9 - 5  Game play
Salaspils Jr - Mariu Meskos 9 - 6  Game play

Schedule

Open, Pool G

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
  X3
2
2
0
20
6
14
2
2
1
1
15
14
1
3
2
0
2
6
21
-15
Top 16Cross Games to Top 16
X3 - Sirocco Ultimate 11 - 1  Game play
Flying Steps - Sirocco Ultimate 10 - 5  Game play
X3 - Flying Steps 9 - 5  Game play

Schedule

Open, Pool H

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
2
2
0
19
11
8
2
2
1
1
17
11
6
3
2
0
2
8
22
-14
Top 16Cross Games to Top 16
Phoenix - KossMix 11 - 3  Game play
SoulFly - KossMix 11 - 5  Game play
Phoenix - SoulFly 6 - 8  Game play

Schedule

Open, Cross Games to Top 16

Game 1 Phoenix - Double Strike 8 - 4  Game play
Game 2 Flying Steps - Spinin 4 - 6  Game play
Game 3 Mariu Meskos - KossMix 9 - 7  Game play
Game 4 JUpiter Fulgur - Sirocco Ultimate 11 - 5  Game play
Game 5 Tartu Turbulence - Helsinki Ultimate 6 - 8  Game play
Game 6 NightWatch - Daugavpils University 9 - 6  Game play
Game 7 JUngsters - LoHi 10 - 5  Game play
Game 8 Me & My Monkey - USW 8 - 7  Game play
Winners continues in:Top 16Losers continues in:Play-Off 17-24

Schedule

Open, Top 16

Round 1QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
     
Grid    
10-4 Grid   
JUngsters    
 10-7 Grid  
SoulFly    
9-6 SoulFly   
Spinin    
  11-6 Grid 
Flying Worms    
10-5 Flying Worms   
Mariu Meskos    
 Game 2 Flying Worms  
OksiDiskO    
11-5 OksiDiskO   
NightWatch    
   13-8 Gold Grid
Tallinn Thunder    
10-6 Tallinn Thunder   
Helsinki Ultimate    
 11-5 Tallinn Thunder  
Salaspils Jr    
9-5 Salaspils Jr   
JUpiter Fulgur    
  9-5 Tallinn Thunder 
X3    
10-4 X3  Silver Tallinn Thunder
Phoenix    
 Game 4 X3  
Salaspils WT    
10-4 Salaspils WT  Flying Worms 
Me & My Monkey  8-10 Bronze X3
    X3 
     
   SoulFly 4th Flying Worms
  9-4 SoulFly 
   OksiDiskO  
   8-7 5th SoulFly
   Salaspils Jr  
  6-11 Salaspils WT 
   Salaspils WT  
    6th Salaspils WT
    OksiDiskO 
   6-8 7th Salaspils Jr
    Salaspils Jr 
     
  JUngsters  8th OksiDiskO
 9-8 JUngsters  
  Spinin   
  8-5 JUngsters 
  Mariu Meskos   
 Game 6 Mariu Meskos  
  NightWatch   
   7-8 9th Me & My Monkey
  Helsinki Ultimate   
 7-9 JUpiter Fulgur  
  JUpiter Fulgur   
  3-9 Me & My Monkey 
  Phoenix   
 Game 8 Me & My Monkey 10th JUngsters
  Me & My Monkey   
    Mariu Meskos 
   6-5 11th Mariu Meskos
    JUpiter Fulgur 
     
   Spinin 12th JUpiter Fulgur
  9-7 Spinin 
   NightWatch  
   6-10 13th Phoenix
   Helsinki Ultimate  
  3-11 Phoenix 
   Phoenix  
    14th Spinin
    NightWatch 
   5-11 15th Helsinki Ultimate
    Helsinki Ultimate 
     
    16th NightWatch

Schedule

Open, Play-Off 17-24

QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
    
Daugavpils University   
9-10 KossMix  
KossMix   
 8-11 Flying Steps 
LoHi   
4-8 Flying Steps  
Flying Steps   
  8-7 17th Flying Steps
USW   
9-7 USW  
Double Strike   
 Game 2 Tartu Turbulence 
Tartu Turbulence   
11-6 Tartu Turbulence 18th Tartu Turbulence
Sirocco Ultimate   
   KossMix 
  10-7 19th KossMix
   USW 
    
   20th USW
  Daugavpils University  
 10-8 Daugavpils University 
  LoHi  
  9-10 21st Double Strike
  Double Strike  
 Game 4 Double Strike 
  Sirocco Ultimate  
   22nd Daugavpils University
    
   LoHi 
  10-4 23rd LoHi
   Sirocco Ultimate 
    
   24th Sirocco Ultimate
    

Schedule

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Mindaugas MendelisKossMix6142034
Kristaps VeckagansFlying Worms672633
Raman LisiankouPhoenix728533
Illia ShypunovTartu Turbulence6161430
Filipp AntonovJUpiter Fulgur7181129
Jacob GreenbergGrid682028
Rihards ZnotinsDaugavpils University6131528
Renars NiedraSoulFly6181028
Yuriy RovdaFlying Steps622628
Konstantin BasosJUngsters522527
Scoreboard