English
   New user?

Open, Pool A

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
6
4
2
53
53
0
2
6
4
2
61
53
8
3
6
3
3
54
48
6
4
6
3
3
56
58
-2
5
  GRID
6
3
3
47
58
-11
6
6
2
4
56
60
-4
7
6
2
4
57
54
3
Play-Off 1-4Play-Off 5-8Play-Off 9-12Play-Off 13-14
Vorai - Polli 10 - 11  Game play
Wild Things - FreeFlyers 11 - 5  Game play
GRID - JU-ngsters 11 - 8  Game play
Vorai - FreeFlyers 9 - 11  Game play
Wild Things - Polli 8 - 11  Game play
GRID - FK Valmiera 1 - 11  Game play
Vorai - GRID 8 - 11  Game play
FreeFlyers - FK Valmiera 4 - 11  Game play
JU-ngsters - Polli 5 - 11  Game play
Vorai - JU-ngsters 7 - 11  Game play
Wild Things - FK Valmiera 11 - 5  Game play
GRID - Polli 8 - 11  Game play
Wild Things - GRID 9 - 11  Game play
FreeFlyers - JU-ngsters 11 - 10  Game play
FK Valmiera - Polli 11 - 10  Game play
Vorai - FK Valmiera 11 - 7  Game play
Wild Things - JU-ngsters 9 - 11  Game play
FreeFlyers - Polli 11 - 7  Game play
JU-ngsters - FK Valmiera 11 - 9  Game play
Vorai - Wild Things 11 - 9  Game play
GRID - FreeFlyers 5 - 11  Game play

Schedule

Open, Pool B

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
6
5
1
64
50
14
2
6
4
2
62
56
6
3
6
4
2
54
55
-1
4
6
3
3
57
55
2
5
6
3
3
57
57
0
6
6
1
5
53
61
-8
7
6
1
5
52
65
-13
Play-Off 1-4Play-Off 5-8Play-Off 9-12Play-Off 13-14
Ground Zero - OksiDiskO 11 - 9  Game play
Flying elephants - Tartu Turbulence 9 - 11  Game play
FreezeB - Stockholm Syndromes 9 - 11  Game play
Ground Zero - SoulFly UD 3 - 11  Game play
Flying elephants - Stockholm Syndromes 8 - 11  Game play
FreezeB - Tartu Turbulence 11 - 9  Game play
Ground Zero - FreezeB 11 - 5  Game play
OksiDiskO - Stockholm Syndromes 8 - 11  Game play
SoulFly UD - Tartu Turbulence 9 - 11  Game play
Ground Zero - Tartu Turbulence 7 - 11  Game play
Flying elephants - OksiDiskO 6 - 11  Game play
FreezeB - SoulFly UD 10 - 11  Game play
Flying elephants - FreezeB 8 - 11  Game play
OksiDiskO - SoulFly UD 9 - 11  Game play
Stockholm Syndromes - Tartu Turbulence 11 - 9  Game play
Ground Zero - Stockholm Syndromes 11 - 9  Game play
Flying elephants - SoulFly UD 11 - 10  Game play
OksiDiskO - Tartu Turbulence 9 - 11  Game play
Ground Zero - Flying elephants 11 - 10  Game play
FreezeB - OksiDiskO 11 - 7  Game play
SoulFly UD - Stockholm Syndromes 5 - 11  Game play

Schedule

Open, Play-Off 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlacement
   
FreeFlyers  
11-8 FreeFlyers 
Tartu Turbulence  
 5-11 Gold FreeFlyers
Stockholm Syndromes  
11-4 GRID 
Polli  
  Silver GRID
   
  Tartu Turbulence 
 7-11 Bronze Tartu Turbulence
  Polli 
   
  4th Polli
   

Schedule

Open, Play-Off 5-8

SemifinalsFinalsPlacement
   
FK Valmiera  
8-11 FK Valmiera 
Ground Zero  
 11-9 5th FK Valmiera
JU-ngsters  
7-11 JU-ngsters 
Ground Zero  
  6th JU-ngsters
   
  SoulFly UD 
 8-11 7th
  OksiDiskO 
   
  8th
   

Schedule

Open, Play-Off 9-12

SemifinalsFinalsPlacement
   
GRID  
10-11 GRID 
OksiDiskO  
 10-11 9th GRID
Vorai  
9-11 Flying elephants 
FreezeB  
  10th Flying elephants
   
  OksiDiskO 
 11-10 11th OksiDiskO
  FreezeB 
   
  12th FreezeB
   

Schedule

Open, Play-Off 13-14

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
1
1
0
11
7
4
4
1
0
1
7
11
-4
Polli - Tartu Turbulence 7 - 11  Game play

Schedule

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Markus NoraPolli9162137
Unknown 1 SoulFly UD8191433
Unknown 1 OksiDiskO10102232
Margus LiivaFreeFlyers10121628
Peep VõttiFreeFlyers10121426
Ly TranPolli9101525
Ulrich TschiescheStockholm Syndromes9101525
Ben McKernanStockholm Syndromes9141125
Alexander SemennikovJU-ngsters8111324
Rihards ApsītisSoulFly UD10141024
Scoreboard