English
   New user?

OPEN

Pool A
12.4.2014 10:30 Field 3 FreezeB - Mariu Meskos 11 - 6  Game play
12.4.2014 12:00 Field 4 FreezeB - Timanttinen Salko 10 - 6  Game play
12.4.2014 13:30 Field 4 Timanttinen Salko - Mariu Meskos 3 - 6  Game play
Pool B
12.4.2014 10:00 Field 3 GRID - Narwhal 10 - 4  Game play
12.4.2014 10:00 Field 4 Flying Steps - Stack Overflow 11 - 2  Game play
12.4.2014 11:30 Field 4 Narwhal - Stack Overflow 11 - 2  Game play
12.4.2014 12:00 Field 1 GRID - Flying Steps 9 - 6  Game play
12.4.2014 13:30 Field 1 Flying Steps - Narwhal 9 - 7  Game play
12.4.2014 13:30 Field 2 GRID - Stack Overflow 11 - 1  Game play
Pool C
12.4.2014 10:30 Field 1 Salaspils WT - Tartu Turbulence 11 - 1  Game play
12.4.2014 10:30 Field 2 Daugavpils University - OnlyJU! 5 - 9  Game play
12.4.2014 12:00 Field 2 Salaspils WT - Daugavpils University 11 - 1  Game play
12.4.2014 12:00 Field 3 Tartu Turbulence - OnlyJU! 7 - 8  Game play
12.4.2014 13:30 Field 3 Salaspils WT - OnlyJU! 11 - 1  Game play
12.4.2014 14:00 Field 1 Daugavpils University - Tartu Turbulence 9 - 6  Game play
Pool D
12.4.2014 10:30 Field 4 SoulFly UD - The New Guys 11 - 0  Game play
12.4.2014 11:00 Field 1 Vorai - LoHi 11 - 4  Game play
12.4.2014 12:30 Field 1 SoulFly UD - Vorai 8 - 6  Game play
12.4.2014 12:30 Field 2 The New Guys - LoHi 0 - 11  Game play
12.4.2014 14:00 Field 2 Vorai - The New Guys 11 - 0  Game play
12.4.2014 14:00 Field 3 SoulFly UD - LoHi 10 - 9  Game play
Quarterfinals 1-8
12.4.2014 15:00 Field 1 FreezeB - Flying Steps 8 - 7  Game play
12.4.2014 15:00 Field 2 Mariu Meskos - GRID 4 - 11  Game play
12.4.2014 15:30 Field 1 Salaspils WT - Vorai 11 - 6  Game play
12.4.2014 15:30 Field 2 OnlyJU! - SoulFly UD 3 - 11  Game play
Quarterfinals 1-8 Semifinals
13.4.2014 10:30 Field 1 FreezeB - SoulFly UD 8 - 7  Game play
13.4.2014 10:30 Field 2 Flying Steps - OnlyJU! 7 - 4  Game play
13.4.2014 10:30 Field 3 Vorai - Mariu Meskos 10 - 6  Game play
13.4.2014 11:00 Field 1 Salaspils WT - GRID 7 - 9  Game play
Quarterfinals 1-8 Finals
13.4.2014 12:00 Field 1 OnlyJU! - Mariu Meskos 10 - 6  Game play
13.4.2014 12:30 Field 1 Flying Steps - Vorai 3 - 9  Game play
13.4.2014 13:30 Field 1 SoulFly UD - Salaspils WT 7 - 9  Game play
13.4.2014 14:45 Field 1 FreezeB - GRID 7 - 13  Game play
Quarterfinals 9-15
12.4.2014 15:00 Field 3 Timanttinen Salko - Stack Overflow 11 - 3  Game play
12.4.2014 15:30 Field 3 Daugavpils University - The New Guys 11 - 2  Game play
12.4.2014 15:30 Field 4 Tartu Turbulence - LoHi 6 - 5  Game play
Semifinals 9-12
13.4.2014 11:00 Field 2 Timanttinen Salko - Tartu Turbulence 5 - 8  Game play
13.4.2014 11:00 Field 3 Narwhal - Daugavpils University 9 - 6  Game play
Semifinals 9-12 Finals
13.4.2014 12:30 Field 2 Tartu Turbulence - Narwhal 5 - 9  Game play
13.4.2014 12:30 Field 3 Timanttinen Salko - Daugavpils University 11 - 8  Game play
Placement 13-15
13.4.2014 10:30 Field 4 LoHi - Stack Overflow 11 - 0  Game play
13.4.2014 12:00 Field 4 The New Guys - LoHi 4 - 11  Game play
13.4.2014 13:30 Field 4 Stack Overflow - The New Guys 3 - 8  Game play

WOMEN

Pool E
12.4.2014 09:30 Field 1 KCN Riga - The Sixth Sun 7 - 4  Game play
12.4.2014 09:30 Field 2 Salaspils FK - Sky Pro 10 - 5  Game play
12.4.2014 09:30 Field 3 Bubblicious - Freaky Feet 11 - 1  Game play
12.4.2014 11:00 Field 2 Salaspils FK - The Sixth Sun 11 - 3  Game play
12.4.2014 11:00 Field 3 KCN Riga - Freaky Feet 11 - 2  Game play
12.4.2014 11:00 Field 4 Bubblicious - Sky Pro 7 - 8  Game play
12.4.2014 12:30 Field 3 The Sixth Sun - Freaky Feet 7 - 8  Game play
12.4.2014 12:30 Field 4 KCN Riga - Sky Pro 8 - 6  Game play
12.4.2014 13:00 Field 1 Salaspils FK - Bubblicious 10 - 6  Game play
12.4.2014 14:00 Field 4 Sky Pro - Freaky Feet 11 - 3  Game play
12.4.2014 14:30 Field 1 Salaspils FK - KCN Riga 6 - 9  Game play
12.4.2014 14:30 Field 2 Bubblicious - The Sixth Sun 9 - 3  Game play
13.4.2014 09:30 Field 1 Sky Pro - The Sixth Sun 10 - 6  Game play
13.4.2014 10:00 Field 2 KCN Riga - Bubblicious 9 - 7  Game play
13.4.2014 10:00 Field 4 Salaspils FK - Freaky Feet 11 - 2  Game play
Pool F
12.4.2014 09:30 Field 4 Moments - Molodye 11 - 5  Game play
12.4.2014 10:00 Field 1 Sexy Legs - Phoenix 10 - 2  Game play
12.4.2014 10:00 Field 2 Omnomnom - Flying Lemons 11 - 1  Game play
12.4.2014 11:30 Field 1 Moments - Phoenix 9 - 4  Game play
12.4.2014 11:30 Field 2 Sexy Legs - Flying Lemons 11 - 1  Game play
12.4.2014 11:30 Field 3 Omnomnom - Molodye 8 - 6  Game play
12.4.2014 13:00 Field 2 Moments - Omnomnom 8 - 9  Game play
12.4.2014 13:00 Field 3 Sexy Legs - Molodye 7 - 6  Game play
12.4.2014 13:00 Field 4 Phoenix - Flying Lemons 8 - 4  Game play
12.4.2014 14:30 Field 3 Moments - Sexy Legs 9 - 6  Game play
12.4.2014 14:30 Field 4 Omnomnom - Phoenix 10 - 5  Game play
12.4.2014 15:00 Field 4 Molodye - Flying Lemons 11 - 3  Game play
13.4.2014 09:30 Field 2 Molodye - Phoenix 7 - 4  Game play
13.4.2014 10:00 Field 1 Sexy Legs - Omnomnom 5 - 10  Game play
13.4.2014 10:00 Field 3 Moments - Flying Lemons 11 - 0  Game play
Play Off 1-4
13.4.2014 11:30 Field 1 KCN Riga - Moments 7 - 8  Game play
13.4.2014 11:30 Field 2 Salaspils FK - Omnomnom 10 - 4  Game play
Play Off 1-4 Finals
13.4.2014 13:00 Field 1 KCN Riga - Omnomnom 10 - 7  Game play
13.4.2014 14:00 Field 1 Moments - Salaspils FK 13 - 8  Game play
Play Off 5-8
13.4.2014 11:30 Field 3 Sky Pro - Molodye 5 - 4  Game play
13.4.2014 11:30 Field 4 Bubblicious - Sexy Legs 6 - 9  Game play
Play Off 5-8 Finals
13.4.2014 13:00 Field 2 Sky Pro - Sexy Legs 5 - 10  Game play
13.4.2014 13:00 Field 3 Molodye - Bubblicious 6 - 7  Game play
Play Off 9-12
13.4.2014 12:00 Field 2 Freaky Feet - Flying Lemons 6 - 5  Game play
13.4.2014 12:00 Field 3 The Sixth Sun - Phoenix 6 - 5  Game play
Play Off 9-12 Finals
13.4.2014 13:30 Field 2 Freaky Feet - The Sixth Sun 6 - 5  Game play
13.4.2014 13:30 Field 3 Flying Lemons - Phoenix 4 - 7  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Tallinn. Local time: 21.11.2019 00:48