English
   New user?

Sun 18.3.2012

Field 1
09:00 Ground Zero - Flying elephants Open Pool B 11 - 10  Game play
09:30 Vorai - Wild Things Open Pool A 11 - 9  Game play
10:00 Elvis Presley - Dogmasky Women Play-Off 1-4 9 - 11  Game play
10:30 Cosmic Girls - Flying Steps Women Play-Off 1-4 2 - 11  Game play
11:00 FreeFlyers - Tartu Turbulence Open Play-Off 1-4 11 - 8 Semifinal 1-4  Game play
11:30 Stockholm Syndromes - Polli Open Play-Off 1-4 11 - 4 Semifinal 1-4  Game play
12:00 Ultimate Valmiera - Sexy Legs Women Play-Off 5-6 10 - 11  Game play
12:30 Dogmasky - Elvis Presley Women Play-Off 1-4 Finals 9 - 11 3-rd Place Game  Game play
13:00 Tartu Turbulence - Polli Open Play-Off 1-4 Finals 7 - 11 3-rd Place Game  Game play
13:30 Cosmic Girls - SalsaPils Women Play-Off 1-4 Finals 11 - 8 Final  Game play
14:15 FreeFlyers - GRID Open Play-Off 1-4 Finals 5 - 11 Final  Game play
Field 2
09:00 FreezeB - OksiDiskO Open Pool B 11 - 7  Game play
09:30 GRID - FreeFlyers Open Pool A 5 - 11  Game play
10:30 GRID - OksiDiskO Open Play-Off 9-12 10 - 11 Semifinals 9-12  Game play
11:00 FK Valmiera - SoulFly UD Open Play-Off 5-8 8 - 11 Semifinal 5-8  Game play
11:30 Polli - Tartu Turbulence Open Play-Off 13-14 7 - 11  Game play
12:00 GRID - Flying elephants Open Play-Off 9-12 Finals 10 - 11 9-th Place Game  Game play
12:30 FK Valmiera - JU-ngsters Open Play-Off 5-8 Finals 11 - 9 5-th Place Game  Game play
Field 3
09:00 SoulFly UD - Stockholm Syndromes Open Pool B 5 - 11  Game play
10:30 Vorai - FreezeB Open Play-Off 9-12 9 - 11 Semifinals 9-12  Game play
11:00 JU-ngsters - Ground Zero Open Play-Off 5-8 7 - 11 Semifinals 5-8  Game play
12:00 OksiDiskO - FreezeB Open Play-Off 9-12 Finals 11 - 10 11-th Place Game  Game play
12:30 SoulFly UD - OksiDiskO Open Play-Off 5-8 Finals 8 - 11 7-th Place Game  Game play
Field 4
09:00 JU-ngsters - FK Valmiera Open Pool A 11 - 9  Game play
09:30 Vorai - Swedish Fish Women Play-Off 7-9 11 - 4 7-th Place Game  Game play
11:00 Vorai - SalsaPils Women Play-Off 7-9 11 - 6 7-th Place Game  Game play
12:30 Swedish Fish - SalsaPils Women Play-Off 7-9 10 - 11 7-th Place Game  Game play

Sat 17.3.2012

Field 1
09:00 Vorai - Polli Open Pool A 10 - 11  Game play
09:30 Ground Zero - OksiDiskO Open Pool B 11 - 9  Game play
10:00 Cosmic Girls - Sexy Legs Women Pool C 11 - 6  Game play
10:30 Vorai - FreeFlyers Open Pool A 9 - 11  Game play
11:00 Ground Zero - SoulFly UD Open Pool B 3 - 11  Game play
11:30 SalsaPils - Vorai Women Pool D 8 - 11  Game play
12:00 Vorai - GRID Open Pool A 8 - 11  Game play
12:30 Ground Zero - FreezeB Open Pool B 11 - 5  Game play
13:00 Cosmic Girls - Ultimate Valmiera Women Pool C 11 - 3  Game play
13:30 Vorai - JU-ngsters Open Pool A 7 - 11  Game play
14:00 Ground Zero - Tartu Turbulence Open Pool B 7 - 11  Game play
14:30 Cosmic Girls - Elvis Presley Women Pool C 7 - 11  Game play
15:00 Wild Things - GRID Open Pool A 9 - 11  Game play
15:30 Flying elephants - FreezeB Open Pool B 8 - 11  Game play
16:00 SalsaPils - Dogmasky Women Pool D 8 - 11  Game play
16:30 Vorai - FK Valmiera Open Pool A 11 - 7  Game play
17:00 Ground Zero - Stockholm Syndromes Open Pool B 11 - 9  Game play
17:30 Ultimate Valmiera - SalsaPils Women Crossmatches 11 - 10 Semifinals 5-9  Game play
Field 2
09:00 Wild Things - FreeFlyers Open Pool A 11 - 5  Game play
09:30 Flying elephants - Tartu Turbulence Open Pool B 9 - 11  Game play
10:00 Elvis Presley - Swedish Fish Women Pool C 11 - 10  Game play
10:30 Wild Things - Polli Open Pool A 8 - 11  Game play
11:00 Flying elephants - Stockholm Syndromes Open Pool B 8 - 11  Game play
11:30 Flying Steps - Dogmasky Women Pool D 6 - 11  Game play
12:00 FreeFlyers - FK Valmiera Open Pool A 4 - 11  Game play
12:30 OksiDiskO - Stockholm Syndromes Open Pool B 8 - 11  Game play
13:00 Sexy Legs - Swedish Fish Women Pool C 11 - 3  Game play
13:30 Wild Things - FK Valmiera Open Pool A 11 - 5  Game play
14:00 Flying elephants - OksiDiskO Open Pool B 6 - 11  Game play
14:30 Ultimate Valmiera - Sexy Legs Women Pool C 11 - 8  Game play
15:00 FreeFlyers - JU-ngsters Open Pool A 11 - 10  Game play
15:30 OksiDiskO - SoulFly UD Open Pool B 9 - 11  Game play
16:00 Vorai - Flying Steps Women Pool D 2 - 11  Game play
16:30 Wild Things - JU-ngsters Open Pool A 9 - 11  Game play
17:00 Flying elephants - SoulFly UD Open Pool B 11 - 10  Game play
17:30 Sexy Legs - Vorai Women Crossmatches 9 - 11 Semifinals 5-9  Game play
Field 3
09:00 GRID - JU-ngsters Open Pool A 11 - 8  Game play
09:30 FreezeB - Stockholm Syndromes Open Pool B 9 - 11  Game play
10:30 GRID - FK Valmiera Open Pool A 1 - 11  Game play
11:00 FreezeB - Tartu Turbulence Open Pool B 11 - 9  Game play
11:30 Cosmic Girls - Swedish Fish Women Pool C 11 - 8  Game play
12:00 JU-ngsters - Polli Open Pool A 5 - 11  Game play
12:30 SoulFly UD - Tartu Turbulence Open Pool B 9 - 11  Game play
13:00 SalsaPils - Flying Steps Women Pool D 7 - 11  Game play
13:30 GRID - Polli Open Pool A 8 - 11  Game play
14:00 FreezeB - SoulFly UD Open Pool B 10 - 11  Game play
15:00 FK Valmiera - Polli Open Pool A 11 - 10  Game play
15:30 Stockholm Syndromes - Tartu Turbulence Open Pool B 11 - 9  Game play
16:00 Elvis Presley - Sexy Legs Women Pool C 11 - 9  Game play
16:30 FreeFlyers - Polli Open Pool A 11 - 7  Game play
17:00 OksiDiskO - Tartu Turbulence Open Pool B 9 - 11  Game play
Field 4
11:30 Elvis Presley - Ultimate Valmiera Women Pool C 11 - 8  Game play
13:00 Dogmasky - Vorai Women Pool D 8 - 11  Game play
16:00 Swedish Fish - Ultimate Valmiera Women Pool C 9 - 11  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Tallinn. Local time: 6.7.2020 06:30