English
   New user?

Open

Pool A
17.3.2012 09:00 Field 1 Vorai - Polli 10 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 09:00 Field 2 Wild Things - FreeFlyers 11 - 5  Game play
17.3.2012 09:00 Field 3 GRID - JU-ngsters 11 - 8  Game play
17.3.2012 10:30 Field 1 Vorai - FreeFlyers 9 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 10:30 Field 2 Wild Things - Polli 8 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 10:30 Field 3 GRID - FK Valmiera 1 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 12:00 Field 1 Vorai - GRID 8 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 12:00 Field 2 FreeFlyers - FK Valmiera 4 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 12:00 Field 3 JU-ngsters - Polli 5 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 13:30 Field 1 Vorai - JU-ngsters 7 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 13:30 Field 2 Wild Things - FK Valmiera 11 - 5  Game play
17.3.2012 13:30 Field 3 GRID - Polli 8 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 15:00 Field 1 Wild Things - GRID 9 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 15:00 Field 2 FreeFlyers - JU-ngsters 11 - 10  Game play
17.3.2012 15:00 Field 3 FK Valmiera - Polli 11 - 10  Game play
17.3.2012 16:30 Field 1 Vorai - FK Valmiera 11 - 7  Game play
17.3.2012 16:30 Field 2 Wild Things - JU-ngsters 9 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 16:30 Field 3 FreeFlyers - Polli 11 - 7  Game play
18.3.2012 09:00 Field 4 JU-ngsters - FK Valmiera 11 - 9  Game play
18.3.2012 09:30 Field 1 Vorai - Wild Things 11 - 9  Game play
18.3.2012 09:30 Field 2 GRID - FreeFlyers 5 - 11  Game play
Pool B
17.3.2012 09:30 Field 1 Ground Zero - OksiDiskO 11 - 9  Game play
17.3.2012 09:30 Field 2 Flying elephants - Tartu Turbulence 9 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 09:30 Field 3 FreezeB - Stockholm Syndromes 9 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 11:00 Field 1 Ground Zero - SoulFly UD 3 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 11:00 Field 2 Flying elephants - Stockholm Syndromes 8 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 11:00 Field 3 FreezeB - Tartu Turbulence 11 - 9  Game play
17.3.2012 12:30 Field 1 Ground Zero - FreezeB 11 - 5  Game play
17.3.2012 12:30 Field 2 OksiDiskO - Stockholm Syndromes 8 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 12:30 Field 3 SoulFly UD - Tartu Turbulence 9 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 14:00 Field 1 Ground Zero - Tartu Turbulence 7 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 14:00 Field 2 Flying elephants - OksiDiskO 6 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 14:00 Field 3 FreezeB - SoulFly UD 10 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 15:30 Field 1 Flying elephants - FreezeB 8 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 15:30 Field 2 OksiDiskO - SoulFly UD 9 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 15:30 Field 3 Stockholm Syndromes - Tartu Turbulence 11 - 9  Game play
17.3.2012 17:00 Field 1 Ground Zero - Stockholm Syndromes 11 - 9  Game play
17.3.2012 17:00 Field 2 Flying elephants - SoulFly UD 11 - 10  Game play
17.3.2012 17:00 Field 3 OksiDiskO - Tartu Turbulence 9 - 11  Game play
18.3.2012 09:00 Field 1 Ground Zero - Flying elephants 11 - 10  Game play
18.3.2012 09:00 Field 2 FreezeB - OksiDiskO 11 - 7  Game play
18.3.2012 09:00 Field 3 SoulFly UD - Stockholm Syndromes 5 - 11  Game play
Play-Off 1-4
18.3.2012 11:00 Field 1 FreeFlyers - Tartu Turbulence 11 - 8 Semifinal 1-4  Game play
18.3.2012 11:30 Field 1 Stockholm Syndromes - Polli 11 - 4 Semifinal 1-4  Game play
Play-Off 1-4 Finals
18.3.2012 13:00 Field 1 Tartu Turbulence - Polli 7 - 11 3-rd Place Game  Game play
18.3.2012 14:15 Field 1 FreeFlyers - GRID 5 - 11 Final  Game play
Play-Off 5-8
18.3.2012 11:00 Field 2 FK Valmiera - SoulFly UD 8 - 11 Semifinal 5-8  Game play
18.3.2012 11:00 Field 3 JU-ngsters - Ground Zero 7 - 11 Semifinals 5-8  Game play
Play-Off 5-8 Finals
18.3.2012 12:30 Field 2 FK Valmiera - JU-ngsters 11 - 9 5-th Place Game  Game play
18.3.2012 12:30 Field 3 SoulFly UD - OksiDiskO 8 - 11 7-th Place Game  Game play
Play-Off 9-12
18.3.2012 10:30 Field 2 GRID - OksiDiskO 10 - 11 Semifinals 9-12  Game play
18.3.2012 10:30 Field 3 Vorai - FreezeB 9 - 11 Semifinals 9-12  Game play
Play-Off 9-12 Finals
18.3.2012 12:00 Field 2 GRID - Flying elephants 10 - 11 9-th Place Game  Game play
18.3.2012 12:00 Field 3 OksiDiskO - FreezeB 11 - 10 11-th Place Game  Game play
Play-Off 13-14
18.3.2012 11:30 Field 2 Polli - Tartu Turbulence 7 - 11  Game play

Women

Pool C
17.3.2012 10:00 Field 1 Cosmic Girls - Sexy Legs 11 - 6  Game play
17.3.2012 10:00 Field 2 Elvis Presley - Swedish Fish 11 - 10  Game play
17.3.2012 11:30 Field 3 Cosmic Girls - Swedish Fish 11 - 8  Game play
17.3.2012 11:30 Field 4 Elvis Presley - Ultimate Valmiera 11 - 8  Game play
17.3.2012 13:00 Field 1 Cosmic Girls - Ultimate Valmiera 11 - 3  Game play
17.3.2012 13:00 Field 2 Sexy Legs - Swedish Fish 11 - 3  Game play
17.3.2012 14:30 Field 1 Cosmic Girls - Elvis Presley 7 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 14:30 Field 2 Ultimate Valmiera - Sexy Legs 11 - 8  Game play
17.3.2012 16:00 Field 3 Elvis Presley - Sexy Legs 11 - 9  Game play
17.3.2012 16:00 Field 4 Swedish Fish - Ultimate Valmiera 9 - 11  Game play
Pool D
17.3.2012 11:30 Field 1 SalsaPils - Vorai 8 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 11:30 Field 2 Flying Steps - Dogmasky 6 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 13:00 Field 3 SalsaPils - Flying Steps 7 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 13:00 Field 4 Dogmasky - Vorai 8 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 16:00 Field 1 SalsaPils - Dogmasky 8 - 11  Game play
17.3.2012 16:00 Field 2 Vorai - Flying Steps 2 - 11  Game play
Play-Off 1-4
18.3.2012 10:00 Field 1 Elvis Presley - Dogmasky 9 - 11  Game play
18.3.2012 10:30 Field 1 Cosmic Girls - Flying Steps 2 - 11  Game play
Play-Off 1-4 Finals
18.3.2012 12:30 Field 1 Dogmasky - Elvis Presley 9 - 11 3-rd Place Game  Game play
18.3.2012 13:30 Field 1 Cosmic Girls - SalsaPils 11 - 8 Final  Game play
Crossmatches
17.3.2012 17:30 Field 1 Ultimate Valmiera - SalsaPils 11 - 10 Semifinals 5-9  Game play
17.3.2012 17:30 Field 2 Sexy Legs - Vorai 9 - 11 Semifinals 5-9  Game play
Play-Off 5-6
18.3.2012 12:00 Field 1 Ultimate Valmiera - Sexy Legs 10 - 11  Game play
Play-Off 7-9
18.3.2012 09:30 Field 4 Vorai - Swedish Fish 11 - 4 7-th Place Game  Game play
18.3.2012 11:00 Field 4 Vorai - SalsaPils 11 - 6 7-th Place Game  Game play
18.3.2012 12:30 Field 4 Swedish Fish - SalsaPils 10 - 11 7-th Place Game  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Tallinn. Local time: 21.11.2019 01:13