English
   New user?

Mixed

Pool A
30.7.2016 09:00 Field 1 Ogre Frisbee Club - Sirocco 13 - 3  Game play
30.7.2016 09:00 Field 2 Sexy Legs 1 - Tartu Turbulence 12 - 9  Game play
30.7.2016 11:00 Field 1 Old Fashion - Tartu Turbulence 13 - 2  Game play
30.7.2016 11:00 Field 2 Sexy Legs 1 - Sirocco 11 - 8  Game play
30.7.2016 13:00 Field 1 Sexy Legs 1 - Ogre Frisbee Club 5 - 10  Game play
30.7.2016 13:00 Field 2 Sirocco - Old Fashion 6 - 12  Game play
30.7.2016 15:00 Field 1 Sexy Legs 1 - Old Fashion 6 - 13  Game play
30.7.2016 15:00 Field 2 Ogre Frisbee Club - Tartu Turbulence 13 - 5  Game play
30.7.2016 17:00 Field 1 Tartu Turbulence - Sirocco 7 - 13  Game play
30.7.2016 17:00 Field 2 Old Fashion - Ogre Frisbee Club 9 - 10  Game play
Pool B
30.7.2016 10:00 Field 1 Ventspils Pandas - Salaspils Jr 10 - 6  Game play
30.7.2016 10:00 Field 2 Sexy Legs 2 - Ultimate Saku 13 - 2  Game play
30.7.2016 12:00 Field 1 JuPiter - Ultimate Saku 11 - 4  Game play
30.7.2016 12:00 Field 2 Sexy Legs 2 - Salaspils Jr 8 - 11  Game play
30.7.2016 14:00 Field 1 Sexy Legs 2 - Ventspils Pandas 5 - 11  Game play
30.7.2016 14:00 Field 2 Salaspils Jr - JuPiter 8 - 7  Game play
30.7.2016 16:00 Field 1 Sexy Legs 2 - JuPiter 8 - 7  Game play
30.7.2016 16:00 Field 2 Ventspils Pandas - Ultimate Saku 13 - 3  Game play
30.7.2016 18:00 Field 1 Ultimate Saku - Salaspils Jr 6 - 11  Game play
30.7.2016 18:00 Field 2 JuPiter - Ventspils Pandas 6 - 9  Game play
Playoff 1-4
31.7.2016 10:55 Field 1 Old Fashion - Ventspils Pandas 15 - 4 K4  Game play
31.7.2016 10:55 Field 2 Ogre Frisbee Club - Salaspils Jr 15 - 7 K3  Game play
Playoff 1-4 Finals
31.7.2016 13:45 Field 1 Ventspils Pandas - Salaspils Jr 11 - 13 3rd Place Game  Game play
31.7.2016 15:10 Field 1 Old Fashion - Ogre Frisbee Club 10 - 11 Final  Game play
Playoff 5-8
31.7.2016 09:30 Field 1 Sirocco - Sexy Legs 2 11 - 13 K2  Game play
31.7.2016 09:30 Field 2 Sexy Legs 1 - JuPiter 10 - 14 K1  Game play
Playoff 5-8 Finals
31.7.2016 12:20 Field 1 Sexy Legs 2 - JuPiter 13 - 10 5th Place Game  Game play
31.7.2016 13:45 Field 2 Sirocco - Sexy Legs 1 12 - 9 7th Place Game  Game play
9 th Place Game
31.7.2016 12:20 Field 2 Ultimate Saku - Tartu Turbulence 6 - 15 9th Place Game  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Tallinn. Local time: 25.11.2017 07:47